Calendario Incontri Individuali

Sessioni 1- 8

TavoloStageCategoriaGruppoName1Name2Arbitro
Tavolo 1GironiOpenOPE_1Bolognino MassimoLazzaretti PatrizioSantanicchia Cesare
Tavolo 2GironiOpenOPE_1Portera FrancescoNatoli RiccardoBolognino Andrea
Tavolo 3GironiOpenOPE_2Pochesci DanieleManfredelli FrancescoSignoretti Pierluigi
Tavolo 4GironiOpenOPE_2Natoli AlessandroLo Cascio EmanueleRenzi Angelo
Tavolo 5GironiOpenOPE_3Lepri MaurizioCascioli GiuseppeGuzzetta Giuseppe
Tavolo 6GironiOpenOPE_3Brunelli MarcoGiambelluca FrancescoCanicchio Lucio
Tavolo 14GironiOpenOPE_4Vatteroni Alberto[—Forfait—]Caviglia Micael
Tavolo 15GironiOpenOPE_4Pacitti StefanoTrenta CorradoGiovenali Andrè
Tavolo 16GironiSubbuteoSUB_1Filippella FilippoPimpinella FabioPianigiani Stefano
Tavolo 17GironiSubbuteoSUB_1Torini RobertoBalestrucci AndreaLombardo Valerio
Tavolo 18GironiSubbuteoSUB_2Silveri GabrieleVico AldoDe Maggi David
Tavolo 19GironiSubbuteoSUB_2Pieroni RobertoMochi ManlioGuidi Alessandro
Tavolo 20GironiSubbuteoSUB_3Strazza AndreaDi Lullo LucaBevilacqua Andrea
Tavolo 21GironiSubbuteoSUB_3Bressi FrancescoDi Pietrantonio SilvestroPoncetta Ernesto
Tavolo 20GironiSubbuteoSUB_4Gara SeverinoPericcioli AndreaD’Amico Francesco
Tavolo 21GironiSubbuteoSUB_4Presutti MaurizioGalieti RiccardoTavano Marco
Tavolo 22GironiSubbuteoSUB_5Lauretti MarcoDetti AndreaDal Dosso Alberto
TavoloStageCategoriaGruppoName1Name2Arbitro
Tavolo 1GironiChallengeCHA_1Lazzaretti MassimilianoFrascarelli GiovanniSignoretti Pierluigi
Tavolo 2GironiChallengeCHA_1Arca AlessandroManfredelli MassimoBrunelli Marco
Tavolo 3GironiOpenOPE_1Bolognino MassimoNatoli RiccardoPochesci Daniele
Tavolo 4GironiOpenOPE_1Portera FrancescoLazzaretti PatrizioLo Cascio Emanuele
Tavolo 5GironiOpenOPE_5Bolognino AndreaRenzi AngeloNatoli Alessandro
Tavolo 6GironiOpenOPE_5Signoretti Pierluigi[—Forfait—]Manfredelli Francesco
Tavolo 14GironiOpenOPE_6Canicchio LucioGiovenali AndrèCascioli Giuseppe
Tavolo 15GironiOpenOPE_6Caviglia Micael[—Forfait—]Brunelli Marco
Tavolo 16GironiOpenOPE_7De Paolis MassimoLazzaretti LorenzoLepri Maurizio
Tavolo 17GironiOpenOPE_7Gasparini FerdinandoNatoli CesareGiambelluca Francesco
Tavolo 18GironiChallengeCHA_2[—Forfait—]Scatamacchia Amerigo
Tavolo 19GironiChallengeCHA_2Tricoli TommasoColasanti AlessioDel Brocco Gianmarco
Tavolo 20GironiSubbuteoSUB_5Minnetti RiccardoPianigiani StefanoBalestrucci Andrea
Tavolo 21GironiSubbuteoSUB_6Guidi EnricoDe Maggi DavidPimpinella Fabio
Tavolo 20GironiSubbuteoSUB_6Nicastro MarcoLombardo ValerioMochi Manlio
Tavolo 21GironiSubbuteoSUB_7Zolfanelli FrancescoBevilacqua AndreaVico Aldo
Tavolo 22GironiSubbuteoSUB_7Mazzucchi RobertoGuidi AlessandroDi Pietrantonio Silvestro
Tavolo 23GironiSubbuteoSUB_8Perotti MarcoD’Amico FrancescoDi Lullo Luca
Tavolo 21GironiSubbuteoSUB_8Fedeli MassimoPoncetta ErnestoGalieti Riccardo
Tavolo 22GironiSubbuteoSUB_9Cecconi CristianDal Dosso AlbertoPericcioli Andrea
GironiSubbuteoSUB_9Colucci GianriccardoTavano MarcoDetti Andrea
TavoloStageCategoriaGruppoName1Name2Arbitro
Tavolo 1GironiOpenOPE_2Pochesci DanieleLo Cascio EmanueleBolognino Massimo
Tavolo 2GironiOpenOPE_2Natoli AlessandroManfredelli FrancescoPortera Francesco
Tavolo 3GironiOpenOPE_3Brunelli MarcoCascioli GiuseppeNatoli Riccardo
Tavolo 4GironiOpenOPE_3Lepri MaurizioGiambelluca FrancescoLazzaretti Patrizio
Tavolo 5GironiOpenOPE_4Vatteroni AlbertoTrenta CorradoDe Paolis Massimo
Tavolo 6GironiOpenOPE_4Pacitti Stefano[—Forfait—]Gasparini Ferdinando
Tavolo 14GironiOpenOPE_5Bolognino Andrea[—Forfait—]Natoli Cesare
Tavolo 15GironiOpenOPE_5Signoretti PierluigiRenzi AngeloLazzaretti Lorenzo
Tavolo 16GironiChallengeCHA_1Lazzaretti MassimilianoManfredelli MassimoScatamacchia Amerigo
Tavolo 17GironiChallengeCHA_1Arca AlessandroFrascarelli GiovanniColasanti Alessio
Tavolo 18GironiSubbuteoSUB_1Filippella FilippoBalestrucci AndreaGuidi Enrico
Tavolo 19GironiSubbuteoSUB_1Torini RobertoPimpinella FabioNicastro Marco
Tavolo 20GironiSubbuteoSUB_2Silveri GabrieleMochi ManlioLombardo Valerio
Tavolo 21GironiSubbuteoSUB_2Pieroni RobertoVico AldoDe Maggi David
Tavolo 20GironiSubbuteoSUB_3Strazza AndreaDi Pietrantonio SilvestroGuidi Alessandro
Tavolo 21GironiSubbuteoSUB_3Bressi FrancescoDi Lullo LucaZolfanelli Francesco
Tavolo 22GironiSubbuteoSUB_4Gara SeverinoGalieti RiccardoMazzucchi Roberto
Tavolo 23GironiSubbuteoSUB_4Presutti MaurizioPericcioli AndreaBevilacqua Andrea
Tavolo 21GironiSubbuteoSUB_5Lauretti MarcoPianigiani StefanoPerotti Marco
Tavolo 22GironiSubbuteoSUB_5Minnetti RiccardoDetti AndreaFedeli Massimo
TavoloStageCategoriaGruppoName1Name2Arbitro
Tavolo 1GironiOpenOPE_1Bolognino MassimoPortera FrancescoVatteroni Alberto
Tavolo 2GironiOpenOPE_1Natoli RiccardoLazzaretti PatrizioTrenta Corrado
Tavolo 3GironiOpenOPE_2Pochesci DanieleNatoli AlessandroPacitti Stefano
Tavolo 4GironiOpenOPE_2Lo Cascio EmanueleManfredelli FrancescoAniballi Luigi
Tavolo 5GironiOpenOPE_6Canicchio Lucio[—Forfait—]Signoretti Pierluigi
Tavolo 6GironiOpenOPE_6Caviglia MicaelGiovenali AndrèBolognino Andrea
Tavolo 14GironiOpenOPE_7De Paolis MassimoNatoli CesareLepri Maurizio
Tavolo 15GironiOpenOPE_7Gasparini FerdinandoLazzaretti LorenzoBrunelli Marco
Tavolo 16GironiChallengeCHA_2[—Forfait—]Colasanti AlessioManfredelli Massimo
Tavolo 17GironiChallengeCHA_2Tricoli TommasoScatamacchia AmerigoFrascarelli Giovanni
Tavolo 18GironiSubbuteoSUB_6Guidi EnricoLombardo ValerioFilippella Filippo
Tavolo 19GironiSubbuteoSUB_6Nicastro MarcoDe Maggi DavidTorini Roberto
Tavolo 20GironiSubbuteoSUB_7Zolfanelli FrancescoGuidi AlessandroBalestrucci Andrea
Tavolo 21GironiSubbuteoSUB_7Mazzucchi RobertoBevilacqua AndreaPimpinella Fabio
Tavolo 20GironiSubbuteoSUB_8Perotti MarcoPoncetta ErnestoPieroni Roberto
Tavolo 21GironiSubbuteoSUB_8Fedeli MassimoD’Amico FrancescoMochi Manlio
Tavolo 22GironiSubbuteoSUB_9Cecconi CristianTavano MarcoSilveri Gabriele
Tavolo 23GironiSubbuteoSUB_9Colucci GianriccardoDal Dosso AlbertoVico Aldo
TavoloStageCategoriaGruppoName1Name2Arbitro
Tavolo 1GironiOpenOPE_3Lepri MaurizioBrunelli MarcoBolognino Massimo
Tavolo 2GironiOpenOPE_3Giambelluca FrancescoCascioli GiuseppePortera Francesco
Tavolo 3GironiOpenOPE_4Vatteroni AlbertoPacitti StefanoGuzzetta Giuseppe
Tavolo 4GironiOpenOPE_4Trenta Corrado[—Forfait—]Canicchio Lucio
Tavolo 5GironiOpenOPE_5Bolognino AndreaSignoretti PierluigiDe Paolis Massimo
Tavolo 6GironiOpenOPE_5[—Forfait—]Renzi AngeloNatoli Cesare
Tavolo 14GironiChallengeCHA_1Lazzaretti MassimilianoArca AlessandroColasanti Alessio
Tavolo 15GironiChallengeCHA_1Manfredelli MassimoFrascarelli GiovanniScatamacchia Amerigo
Tavolo 16GironiSubbuteoSUB_1Filippella FilippoTorini RobertoD’Amico Francesco
Tavolo 17GironiSubbuteoSUB_1Balestrucci AndreaPimpinella FabioFedeli Massimo
Tavolo 18GironiSubbuteoSUB_2Silveri GabrielePieroni RobertoMinnetti Riccardo
Tavolo 19GironiSubbuteoSUB_2Mochi ManlioVico AldoLauretti Marco
Tavolo 20GironiSubbuteoSUB_3Strazza AndreaBressi FrancescoPianigiani Stefano
Tavolo 21GironiSubbuteoSUB_3Di Pietrantonio SilvestroDi Lullo LucaDetti Andrea
Tavolo 20GironiSubbuteoSUB_4Gara SeverinoPresutti MaurizioTavano Marco
Tavolo 21GironiSubbuteoSUB_4Galieti RiccardoPericcioli AndreaDal Dosso Alberto
Tavolo 22GironiSubbuteoSUB_6Guidi EnricoNicastro MarcoCecconi Cristian
Tavolo 23GironiSubbuteoSUB_6Lombardo ValerioDe Maggi DavidColucci Gianriccardo
TavoloStageCategoriaGruppoName1Name2Arbitro
Tavolo 1GironiOpenOPE_6Canicchio LucioCaviglia MicaelPochesci Daniele
Tavolo 2GironiOpenOPE_6[—Forfait—]Giovenali AndrèLo Cascio Emanuele
Tavolo 3GironiOpenOPE_7De Paolis MassimoGasparini FerdinandoTrenta Corrado
Tavolo 4GironiOpenOPE_7Natoli CesareLazzaretti LorenzoVatteroni Alberto
Tavolo 5GironiChallengeCHA_2[—Forfait—]Tricoli TommasoManfredelli Massimo
Tavolo 6GironiChallengeCHA_2Colasanti AlessioScatamacchia AmerigoFrascarelli Giovanni
Tavolo 14GironiSubbuteoSUB_5Lauretti MarcoMinnetti RiccardoStrazza Andrea
Tavolo 15GironiSubbuteoSUB_5Pianigiani StefanoDetti AndreaBressi Francesco
Tavolo 16GironiSubbuteoSUB_7Zolfanelli FrancescoMazzucchi RobertoGara Severino
Tavolo 17GironiSubbuteoSUB_7Guidi AlessandroBevilacqua AndreaPresutti Maurizio
Tavolo 18GironiSubbuteoSUB_8Perotti MarcoFedeli MassimoDi Pietrantonio Silvestro
Tavolo 19GironiSubbuteoSUB_8Poncetta ErnestoD’Amico FrancescoDi Lullo Luca
Tavolo 20GironiSubbuteoSUB_9Cecconi CristianColucci GianriccardoGalieti Riccardo
Tavolo 21GironiSubbuteoSUB_9Tavano MarcoDal Dosso AlbertoPericcioli Andrea
TavoloStageCategoriaGruppoName1Name2Arbitro
Tavolo 1Barrage MasterOpen7M1Brunelli MarcoBolognino MassimoPochesci Daniele
Tavolo 2Barrage MasterOpen7M2Trenta CorradoLo Cascio Emanuele
Tavolo 3Barrage MasterOpen7M3Signoretti PierluigiLepri MaurizioGiambelluca Francesco
Tavolo 4Barrage MasterOpen7M4Caviglia MicaelPacitti Stefano
Tavolo 5Barrage MasterOpen7M5Gasparini FerdinandoBolognino AndreaNatoli Cesare
Tavolo 6Barrage MasterOpen7M6De Paolis MassimoCanicchio LucioLazzaretti Patrizio
Tavolo 14Barrage MasterSubbuteo9M1Presutti MaurizioBalestrucci Andrea
Tavolo 15Barrage MasterSubbuteo9M2Di Pietrantonio SilvestroPieroni Roberto
Tavolo 16Barrage CadettiSubbuteo9M1Periccioli AndreaPimpinella Fabio
Tavolo 17Barrage CadettiSubbuteo9M2Bressi FrancescoVico Aldo
Tavolo 18Last 16 CadettiSubbuteoL16.3Di Lullo LucaPianigiani Stefano
Tavolo 19Last 16 CadettiSubbuteoL16.4Galieti RiccardoDe Maggi David
Tavolo 20Last 16 CadettiSubbuteoL16.5Detti AndreaZolfanelli Francesco
Tavolo 21Last 16 CadettiSubbuteoL16.6Lombardo ValerioD’Amico Francesco
Tavolo 20Last 16 CadettiSubbuteoL16.7Guidi AlessandroDal Dosso Alberto
Tavolo 21Last 16 CadettiSubbuteoL16.8Fedeli MassimoTavano Marco
Tavolo 22SF MasterChallengeSF.1Frascarelli GiovanniTricoli Tommaso
Tavolo 23SF MasterChallengeSF.2Scatamacchia AmerigoArca Alessandro
TavoloStageCategoriaName1Name2Arbitro
Tavolo 1Barrage CadettiOpenGiambelluca FrancescoNatoli Riccardo
Tavolo 2Barrage CadettiOpenVatteroni AlbertoManfredelli Francesco
Tavolo 3Barrage CadettiOpenRenzi AngeloCascioli Giuseppe
Tavolo 4Barrage CadettiOpenGiovenali Andrè[—Forfait—]
Tavolo 14Barrage CadettiOpenNatoli Cesare[—Forfait—]
Tavolo15Barrage CadettiOpenLazzaretti Lorenzo[—Forfait—]
Tavolo 16Last 16 MasterSubbuteoFilippella FilippoDi Pietrantonio SilvestroTavano Marco
Tavolo 17Last 16 MasterSubbuteoSilveri GabrieleBalestrucci AndreaGalieti Riccardo
Tavolo 16Last 16 MasterSubbuteoStrazza AndreaMinnetti RiccardoPresutti Maurizio
Tavolo 17Last 16 MasterSubbuteoGara SeverinoNicastro MarcoGuidi Alessandro
Tavolo 18Last 16 MasterSubbuteoLauretti MarcoBevilacqua AndreaZolfanelli Francesco
Tavolo 19Last 16 MasterSubbuteoGuidi EnricoD’Amico FrancescoDe Maggi David

Quarti, Semifinali, Finali

TavoloStageCategoriaName1Name2Arbitro
Tavolo 1QF MasterOpenLazzaretti PatrizioDe Paolis MassimoBolognino a
Tavolo 2QF MasterOpenPochesci DanieleGasparini FerdinandoTrivelli
Tavolo 3QF MasterOpenBolognino MassimoPacitti StefanoBrunelli
Tavolo 4QF MasterOpenLo Cascio EmanueleSignoretti PierluigiCanicchio
Tavolo 14QF MasterSubbuteoFilippella FilippoCecconi Cristiandi pietrantonio
Tavolo15QF MasterSubbuteoSilveri GabrieleMazzucchi Robertobalestrucci
Tavolo 16QF MasterSubbuteoStrazza AndreaGuidi Enricominnetti
Tavolo 17QF MasterSubbuteoGara SeverinoLauretti Marconicastro
Tavolo 16QF CadettiOpenPortera FrancescoLazzaretti Lorenzo
Tavolo 17QF CadettiOpenNatoli AlessandroNatoli Cesare
Tavolo 18QF CadettiOpenNatoli RiccardoGiovenali Andrè
Tavolo 19QF CadettiOpenVatteroni AlbertoRenzi Angelo
Tavolo 18QF CadettiSubbuteoTorini RobertoFedeli Massimobevilacqua
Tavolo 19QF CadettiSubbuteoMochi ManlioDal Dosso Albertod’amico
Tavolo 20QF CadettiSubbuteoDetti AndreaLombardo Valerioperotti
Tavolo 21QF CadettiSubbuteoGalieti RiccardoZolfanelli Francescocolucci
Tavolo 22Finale MasterChallengeFrascarelli GiovanniScatamacchia Amerigo
TavoloStageCategoriaName1Name2Arbitro
Tavolo 1SF MasterOpenLazzaretti PatrizioSignoretti Pierluigi
Tavolo 2SF MasterOpenGasparini FerdinandoBolognino Massimo
Tavolo 3SF MasterSubbuteoFilippella FilippoLauretti Marcoguidi e
Tavolo 4SF MasterSubbuteoSilveri GabrieleStrazza Andreamazzucchi
TavoloStageCategoriaGruppoName1Name2Arbitro
Tavolo 1Finale MasterOpenLazzaretti PatrizioBolognino Massimo
Tavolo 2Finale MasterSubbuteoLauretti MarcoStrazza Andrea
Tavolo 3Finale CadettiOpenNatoli AlessandroNatoli Riccardo
Tavolo 4Finale CadettiSubbuteoTorini RobertoLombardo Valerio